SCHULLEITUNG

null

Friedrich Jungenkrüger (JK)

Schulleiter

null

Christian Jürgens (JÜ)

Koordinator für die Sekundarstufe I
stellv. Schulleiter

null

Nicole Neuschulz (NE)

Koordinatorin für die Sekundarstufe II

MITARBEITERINNEN

null

Ingrid Poppe

Sekretariat

null

Petra Miodowski

Sekretariat

null

Gregor Porcher

Hausmeister

KOLLEGIUM

null

Lisa Arnemann (AM)

Deutsch/Darstellendes Spiel
null

Teresa Peréz del Arco Arroyo (AR)

Spanisch/Englisch/Politik-Wirtschaft
null

Torsten Bartel (BA)

Musik/Deutsch
null

Laura Barz (BZ)

Französisch/Spanisch
null

Karin Cyrol (CY)

Englisch/Erdkunde/Wirtschaft
null

Verena Dalchow (DA)

Wirtschaft/Deutsch
null

Alain Dietrichstein (DI)

Erdkunde/Geschichte
null

Maria Distler (DL)

Deutsch/Politik-Wirtschaft
null

Johanna Egerer (EG)

Mathe/Geschichte
null

Manfred Ernst (ER)

Französisch/Geschichte
null

Peter Fischer (FI)

Musik/Informatik
null

Ines Friede (FR)

Physik/Mathe
null

Benjamin Gerlach (GE)

Sport/Englisch
null

Jessica Gföller (GF)

Mathe/Biologie
null

Benita Grüger-Vollheide (GR)

Religion-katholisch/Deutsch/Geschichte
null

Joern Gosemann (GS)

Spanisch/Geschichte
null

Ursel Hascher (HA)

Biologie/Mathe/Beratungslehrkraft
null

Stefan Habel (HB)

Deutsch/Evangelische Religion
null

Anne-Marie Herlt (HE)

Politik-Wirtschaft/Französisch/Spanisch
null

Ina Helms (HL)

Französisch/Deutsch
null

Ulrike Jabs (JA)

Religion-evangelisch
null

Friedrich Jungenkrüger (JK)

Deutsch/Sport
null

Christiane Jungenkrüger (JR)

Sport/Deutsch
null

Christian Jürgens (JÜ)

Mathematik/Sport
null

Daniel Kramer (KA)

Sport/Englisch/Informatik
null

Marleen Kricheldorff (KD)

Deutsch/Erdkunde
null

Jan Koob (KO)

Mathematik/Physik
null

Anke Kramer (KR)

Deutsch/Englisch
null

Sabine Laucke (LA)

Mathematik/Sport
null

Sandra Lehmann (LE)

Deutsch/Sport
null

Kristin Lüdeke (LÜ)

Kunst/Deutsch
null

Thomas Müssiger (MÜ)

Deutsch/Politik-Wirtschaft/Wirtschaft
null

Nicole Neuschulz (NE)

Deutsch/Politik-Wirtschaft
null

Angela Nimmerrichter (NI)

Englisch/Deutsch
null

David Perner (PE)

Darstellendes Spiel/Deutsch/Politik-Wirtschaft
null

Sandra Pfeiler (PF)

Geschichte/Deutsch
null

Thomas Rammelt (RA)

Biologie/Chemie
null

Raphael Rybicki (RB)

Sport/Erdkunde
null

Simone Richter (RI)

Kunst/Mathematik/Darstellendes Spiel
null

Ramona Reichpietsch (RP)

Deutsch/Biologie
null

Tina Ruhe (RU)

Chemie/Kunst
null

Cornelia Sánchez Lozano (SC)

Werte und Normen/Französisch/Spanisch
null

Dennis Sanders (SD)

Politik-Wirtschaft/Evangelische Religion
null

Ludwig Salzmann (SN)

Sport/Geschichte
null

Mareike Scherenhorst (SR)

Englisch/Spanisch
null

Charlotte Schwarz (SZ)

Religion/Englisch/Latein
null

Julia Thiele-Gaida (TH)

Deutsch/Biologie
null

Sophie Tiesler (TI)

Physik/Mathematik
null

Steffi Walther (WA)

Spanisch/Englisch
null

Stephanie Wernecke (WE)

Mathematik/Chemie
null

Viola Zechmann (ZE)

Deutsch/Englisch
null

Kerstin Zetzl (ZT)

Spanisch/Englisch